KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 04836483CopyCopy
- Registered office
- Ferry Works, Summer Road, Thames Ditton, Surrey KT7 0QJ
- Incorporated
- 17/07/2003
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 3 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Micro Entity
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2025.
Net Assets
2024: £311.47K
Total Assets
2024: £15.52K
Total Liabilities
2024: £-295.95K
Employees
2024: 3
In 2025, KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED reported net assets of £311.47K. The same filing shows total assets of £15.52K and total liabilities of £-295.95K. Reported headcount was 3 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2022–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2023–2025)
How the figures KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Liabilities
Employees
KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.
Ratios from the filed figures
Calculated from KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.
- Net assets to total assets
- 2,006.53%2025
- Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
- Liabilities to total assets
- -1,906.53%2025
- Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 311.47K | 311.47K | 311.47K | 311.47K |
| Total Assets£ | 15.52K | 15.52K | 15.52K | 15.52K |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | -295.95K | -295.95K | -295.95K | -295.95K |
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED covering 2022–2025, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED reported net assets of £311.47K for 2025. That compares with £311.47K in 2024.
KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED reported total assets of £15.52K for 2025. That compares with £15.52K in 2024.
KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED reported total liabilities of £-295.95K for 2025. That compares with £-295.95K in 2024.
KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED reported 3 employees in 2025, compared with 3 in 2024.
Between 2023 and 2025, KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED's net assets was unchanged, total assets was unchanged and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2023 to 3 in 2025. KONCLUDE AWS LIMITED reported total liabilities of £-295.95K in 2023 against £-295.95K in 2025; a percentage change cannot be calculated from that base.
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.