LEAP MINIBUSES LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
LEAP MINIBUSES LTD has not submitted financial statements
LEAP MINIBUSES LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
LEAP MINIBUSES LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for LEAP MINIBUSES LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About LEAP MINIBUSES LTD
LEAP MINIBUSES LTD is an Active company incorporated on 07/06/2018 with the registered office located at Quadrant Court 49 Calthorpe Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, West Midlands B15 1TH. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of LEAP MINIBUSES LTD?
LEAP MINIBUSES LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 07/06/2018 .
Where is LEAP MINIBUSES LTD located?
LEAP MINIBUSES LTD is registered at Quadrant Court 49 Calthorpe Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, West Midlands B15 1TH.
What does LEAP MINIBUSES LTD do?
LEAP MINIBUSES LTD operates in the Combined facilities support activities (81.10 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for LEAP MINIBUSES LTD?
The latest filing was on 11/07/2023: First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off.