Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Dissolved

LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED Financials

Company number
13543059Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
71-75 Shelton Street, London WC2H 9JQ
Incorporated
02/08/2021

Company snapshot

Status
Dissolved
Employees
0 (2024)
Latest financial data
2024
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2024.

Net Assets

£1.002024
No changevs 2022

2022: £1.00

In 2024, LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2024; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£1.002024
No changefrom £1.00 in 2022

Net Assets as filed for 2022–2024. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20222024
Net Assets£1.001.00
Total Assets£––
Cash in Bank£––
Total Liabilities£––
Employees––

LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED covering 2022–2024, across 1 reported indicator. The most recent reported year is 2024.

What net assets did LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED report in 2024?

toggle

LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00 for 2024. That compares with £1.00 in 2022.

How many people does LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED employ?

toggle

LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2024, compared with 0 in 2022.

Which years of LONDON DEJAVU LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2024. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.