LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 09967333Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 25 Highfield Way, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire WD3 7PP
- Incorporated
- 25/01/2016
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 0 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Micro Entity
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.
Net Assets
2024: £0.00
Total Assets
2023: £0.00
Total Liabilities
2024: £0.00
Employees
2024: 0
In 2025, LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00. The same filing shows total assets of £0.00 and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 0 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Net Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Total Assets£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 |
LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
What net assets did LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED report in 2025?
LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 for 2025. That compares with £0.00 in 2024.
What total assets did LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED report in 2024?
LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED reported total assets of £0.00 for 2024. That compares with £0.00 in 2023.
What total liabilities did LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED report in 2025?
LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED reported total liabilities of £0.00 for 2025. That compares with £0.00 in 2024.
How many people does LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED employ?
LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2025, compared with 0 in 2024.
Which years of LONDON PUB THEATRES MAGAZINE LIMITED financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.