LVL SERVICES LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
LVL SERVICES LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
LVL SERVICES LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
LVL SERVICES LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for LVL SERVICES LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About LVL SERVICES LIMITED
LVL SERVICES LIMITED is an Active company incorporated on 14/09/2026 with the registered office located at 843 Finchley Road, London, Greater London NW11 8NA. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of LVL SERVICES LIMITED?
LVL SERVICES LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 14/09/2026 .
Where is LVL SERVICES LIMITED located?
LVL SERVICES LIMITED is registered at 843 Finchley Road, London, Greater London NW11 8NA.
What does LVL SERVICES LIMITED do?
LVL SERVICES LIMITED operates in the Management consultancy activities other than financial management (70.22/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for LVL SERVICES LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 24/09/2026: Registered office address changed from 40 Rowland Court Abbey Foregate Shrewsbury SY2 6FP United Kingdom to 843 Finchley Road London Greater London NW11 8NA on 2026-09-24.