MARKET CLOSE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsDormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
MARKET CLOSE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
MARKET CLOSE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About MARKET CLOSE LIMITED
MARKET CLOSE LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 28/11/2018 with the registered office located at Unit 22 Callywith Gate Industrial Estate, Launceston Road, Bodmin, Cornwall PL31 2RQ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MARKET CLOSE LIMITED?
MARKET CLOSE LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 28/11/2018 and dissolved on 22/03/2022.
Where is MARKET CLOSE LIMITED located?
MARKET CLOSE LIMITED is registered at Unit 22 Callywith Gate Industrial Estate, Launceston Road, Bodmin, Cornwall PL31 2RQ.
What does MARKET CLOSE LIMITED do?
MARKET CLOSE LIMITED operates in the Residents property management (98.00 - SIC 2007) sector.