MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Dormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| Net assets to total assets |
| Liabilities to total assets |
| Cash to liabilities |
| Cash to total assets |
| Revenue per employee(GBP) |
| 2024 |
|---|
| - |
| 80.00K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2025 |
|---|
| - |
| 80.00K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2026 |
|---|
| - |
| 80.00K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2026 |
|---|
| - |
| 80.00K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
2026
Employees
-Net Assets(GBP)
80.00K £0.00 % *
Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Net assets to total assets
-Liabilities to total assets
-Cash to liabilities
-Cash to total assets
-Revenue per employee(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD
MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD is an Active company incorporated on 27/05/2020 with the registered office located at 82-84 Bell Yard, London WC2A 2JR. There is currently no active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD?
MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 27/05/2020 .
Where is MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD located?
MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD is registered at 82-84 Bell Yard, London WC2A 2JR.
What does MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD do?
MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD operates in the Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies (99.00 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for MENTBAALVAN GLOBAL BRANDS LTD?
The latest filing was on 04/09/2026: Registered office address changed from R.500 5 Brayford Square London E1 0SG England to 82-84 Bell Yard London WC2A 2JR on 2026-09-04.