MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister

MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

NI640447

Incorporation date

26/08/2016

Size

Unreported

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

19 Broadlands, Carrickfergus BT38 7BLCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Unreported Accounts

Confirmation

See more events →

Financial Ratios

MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements

MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

2
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

100,000+
ESSEX PAWZ (U.K) LIMITED4 Capricorn Centre, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex SS14 3JJ
Dissolved

Category:

Raising of other animals

Comp. code:

13722288

Reg. date:

03/11/2021

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
TONY STANZA LTDG2 Saxton, The Avenue, Leeds LS9 8FR
Dissolved

Category:

Hunting trapping and related service activities

Comp. code:

14414705

Reg. date:

12/10/2022

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
SOOTHHEAT LTD20-22 Wenlock Road, London N1 7GU
Dissolved

Category:

Growing of rice

Comp. code:

14414816

Reg. date:

12/10/2022

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
WOODLAND ASSETS LIMITEDSiddick, Workington, Workington, Cumbria CA14 1JX
Dissolved

Category:

Silviculture and other forestry activities

Comp. code:

07862250

Reg. date:

28/11/2011

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
EBCKIT LTD20-22 Wenlock Road, London N1 7GU
Dissolved

Category:

Growing of rice

Comp. code:

14414821

Reg. date:

12/10/2022

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-

Description

copy info iconCopy

About MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED

MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 26/08/2016 with the registered office located at 19 Broadlands, Carrickfergus BT38 7BL. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED?

toggle

MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 26/08/2016 and dissolved on 11/09/2018.

Where is MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED located?

toggle

MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED is registered at 19 Broadlands, Carrickfergus BT38 7BL.

What does MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED do?

toggle

MJM LIFESTYLE LIMITED operates in the Dormant Company (99.99/9 - SIC 2007) sector.