MJVS CONSULTING LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
MJVS CONSULTING LTD has not submitted financial statements
MJVS CONSULTING LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About MJVS CONSULTING LTD
MJVS CONSULTING LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 01/06/2025 with the registered office located at 33 Pleydell Avenue, London, Bromley SE19 2LN. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MJVS CONSULTING LTD?
MJVS CONSULTING LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 01/06/2025 .
Where is MJVS CONSULTING LTD located?
MJVS CONSULTING LTD is registered at 33 Pleydell Avenue, London, Bromley SE19 2LN.
What does MJVS CONSULTING LTD do?
MJVS CONSULTING LTD operates in the Management consultancy activities other than financial management (70.22/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for MJVS CONSULTING LTD?
The latest filing was on 21/06/2026: Confirmation statement made on 2026-05-31 with updates.