MPORTER CONSULTING LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

MPORTER CONSULTING LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

11524808Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

20/08/2018

Size

Total Exemption Full

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

312 Bricknell Avenue, Hull HU5 4QECopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Total Exemption Full Accounts

dot iconNext accounts made up to
31/08/2020
dot iconLast accounts made up to
31/08/2019

Confirmation

dot iconLast statement dated
31/08/2019
See more events →

Financial Ratios

MPORTER CONSULTING LTD has not submitted financial statements

MPORTER CONSULTING LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

100,000+
ESSEX PAWZ (U.K) LIMITED4 Capricorn Centre, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex SS14 3JJ
Dissolved

Category:

Raising of other animals

Comp. code:

13722288

Reg. date:

03/11/2021

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
TONY STANZA LTDG2 Saxton, The Avenue, Leeds LS9 8FR
Dissolved

Category:

Hunting trapping and related service activities

Comp. code:

14414705

Reg. date:

12/10/2022

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
SOOTHHEAT LTD20-22 Wenlock Road, London N1 7GU
Dissolved

Category:

Growing of rice

Comp. code:

14414816

Reg. date:

12/10/2022

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
WOODLAND ASSETS LIMITEDSiddick, Workington, Workington, Cumbria CA14 1JX
Dissolved

Category:

Silviculture and other forestry activities

Comp. code:

07862250

Reg. date:

28/11/2011

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
EBCKIT LTD20-22 Wenlock Road, London N1 7GU
Dissolved

Category:

Growing of rice

Comp. code:

14414821

Reg. date:

12/10/2022

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-

Description

copy info iconCopy

About MPORTER CONSULTING LTD

MPORTER CONSULTING LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 20/08/2018 with the registered office located at 312 Bricknell Avenue, Hull HU5 4QE. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of MPORTER CONSULTING LTD?

toggle

MPORTER CONSULTING LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 20/08/2018 and dissolved on 24/11/2020.

Where is MPORTER CONSULTING LTD located?

toggle

MPORTER CONSULTING LTD is registered at 312 Bricknell Avenue, Hull HU5 4QE.

What does MPORTER CONSULTING LTD do?

toggle

MPORTER CONSULTING LTD operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.