MSM NATION LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
MSM NATION LTD has not submitted financial statements
MSM NATION LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About MSM NATION LTD
MSM NATION LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 17/11/2024 with the registered office located at 398 Harewood Street, Bradford BD3 9EG. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MSM NATION LTD?
MSM NATION LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 17/11/2024 and dissolved on 14/04/2026.
Where is MSM NATION LTD located?
MSM NATION LTD is registered at 398 Harewood Street, Bradford BD3 9EG.
What does MSM NATION LTD do?
MSM NATION LTD operates in the Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles (45.11/2 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for MSM NATION LTD?
The latest filing was on 14/04/2026: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.