MY LIMITLESS LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| Net assets to total assets |
| Liabilities to total assets |
| Cash to liabilities |
| Cash to total assets |
| Revenue per employee(GBP) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| - |
| 100.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2024 |
|---|
| - |
| 100.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2025 |
|---|
| - |
| 100.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2025 |
|---|
| - |
| 100.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
2025
Employees
-Net Assets(GBP)
100.00 £0.00 % *
Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Net assets to total assets
-Liabilities to total assets
-Cash to liabilities
-Cash to total assets
-Revenue per employee(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Performing artsComp. code:
11574017Reg. date:
18/09/2018Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Other sports activitiesComp. code:
12289161Reg. date:
30/10/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Artistic creationComp. code:
10915963Reg. date:
15/08/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.Comp. code:
12119193Reg. date:
24/07/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Performing artsComp. code:
05575749Reg. date:
27/09/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Description
About MY LIMITLESS LIMITED
MY LIMITLESS LIMITED is an Active company incorporated on 23/03/2019 with the registered office located at Btc Office 15, Bispham Chambers 335 Red Bank Road, Bispham, Blackpool, Lancashire FY2 0HJ. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MY LIMITLESS LIMITED?
MY LIMITLESS LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 23/03/2019 .
Where is MY LIMITLESS LIMITED located?
MY LIMITLESS LIMITED is registered at Btc Office 15, Bispham Chambers 335 Red Bank Road, Bispham, Blackpool, Lancashire FY2 0HJ.
What does MY LIMITLESS LIMITED do?
MY LIMITLESS LIMITED operates in the Dormant Company (99.99/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for MY LIMITLESS LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 03/04/2026: Confirmation statement made on 2026-03-22 with updates.