MYCENA GROUP LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
MYCENA GROUP LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
MYCENA GROUP LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About MYCENA GROUP LIMITED
MYCENA GROUP LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 03/10/2024 with the registered office located at 22 Thorn Road, Wrecclesham, Farnham GU10 4TU. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of MYCENA GROUP LIMITED?
MYCENA GROUP LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 03/10/2024 .
Where is MYCENA GROUP LIMITED located?
MYCENA GROUP LIMITED is registered at 22 Thorn Road, Wrecclesham, Farnham GU10 4TU.
What does MYCENA GROUP LIMITED do?
MYCENA GROUP LIMITED operates in the Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. (64.20/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for MYCENA GROUP LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 05/09/2025: Confirmation statement made on 2025-07-28 with updates.