NEROTEL LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsDormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
NEROTEL LTD has not submitted financial statements
NEROTEL LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About NEROTEL LTD
NEROTEL LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 27/02/2020 with the registered office located at 53 Lancaster Gate, London W2 3NA. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of NEROTEL LTD?
NEROTEL LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 27/02/2020 and dissolved on 09/08/2022.
Where is NEROTEL LTD located?
NEROTEL LTD is registered at 53 Lancaster Gate, London W2 3NA.
What does NEROTEL LTD do?
NEROTEL LTD operates in the Business and domestic software development (62.01/2 - SIC 2007) sector.