NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED
NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 13/11/2024 with the registered office located at 33 Herrick Road, London N5 2JX. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED?
NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 13/11/2024 .
Where is NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED located?
NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED is registered at 33 Herrick Road, London N5 2JX.
What does NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED do?
NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED operates in the Other activities of employment placement agencies (78.10/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for NEURODIVERSITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 07/07/2026: Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2025-11-30.