NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

10833559Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

23/06/2017

Size

Total Exemption Full

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

C/O Dfw Associates 29, Park Square West, Leeds LS1 2PQCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 28/12/2022)
dot icon09/12/2024
Final Gazette dissolved following liquidation
dot icon09/09/2024
Return of final meeting in a members' voluntary winding up
dot icon13/12/2023
Liquidators' statement of receipts and payments to 2023-10-06
dot icon28/12/2022
Liquidators' statement of receipts and payments to 2022-10-06

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Total Exemption Full Accounts

dot iconNext accounts made up to
30/06/2021
dot iconLast accounts made up to
30/06/2020

Confirmation

dot iconNext statement date
22/06/2022
dot iconLast statement dated
30/06/2020
See more events →

Financial Ratios

NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD has not submitted financial statements

NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

4
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

0

NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD

NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 23/06/2017 with the registered office located at C/O Dfw Associates 29, Park Square West, Leeds LS1 2PQ. There is currently no active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD?

toggle

NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 23/06/2017 and dissolved on 09/12/2024.

Where is NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD located?

toggle

NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD is registered at C/O Dfw Associates 29, Park Square West, Leeds LS1 2PQ.

What does NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD do?

toggle

NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD operates in the Other business support service activities n.e.c. security (82.99 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for NINE DOT DEVELOPMENT LTD?

toggle

The latest filing was on 09/12/2024: Final Gazette dissolved following liquidation.