NOON SYSTEMS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
NOON SYSTEMS LTD has not submitted financial statements
NOON SYSTEMS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
NOON SYSTEMS LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for NOON SYSTEMS LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About NOON SYSTEMS LTD
NOON SYSTEMS LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 06/03/2015 with the registered office located at Sky Central, Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex TW7 5QD. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of NOON SYSTEMS LTD?
NOON SYSTEMS LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 06/03/2015 and dissolved on 02/07/2024.
Where is NOON SYSTEMS LTD located?
NOON SYSTEMS LTD is registered at Sky Central, Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex TW7 5QD.
What does NOON SYSTEMS LTD do?
NOON SYSTEMS LTD operates in the Dormant Company (99.99/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for NOON SYSTEMS LTD?
The latest filing was on 02/07/2024: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.