NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD has not submitted financial statements
NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD
NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 10/06/2026 with the registered office located at 195 Wood Street, London E17 3NU. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD?
NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 10/06/2026 .
Where is NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD located?
NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD is registered at 195 Wood Street, London E17 3NU.
What does NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD do?
NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD operates in the Other business support service activities n.e.c. security (82.99 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for NORTHBRIDGE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD?
The latest filing was on 10/06/2026: Incorporation.