Active

NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED Financials

Company number
08838429Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
Isio Group 9th Floor, Ldn:W, 3 Noble Street, London EC2V 7EE
Incorporated
09/01/2014

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
6 (2026)
Latest financial data
2026
Accounts type
Micro Entity

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2026.

Net Assets

£0.002026
No changevs 2025

2025: £0.00

Total Assets

£0.002023
No changevs 2022

2022: £0.00

Cash in Bank

£0.002023
No changevs 2022

2022: £0.00

Total Liabilities

£0.002026
No changevs 2025

2025: £0.00

Employees

62026
0vs 2025

2025: 6

In 2026, NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00. The same filing shows total assets of £0.00, cash in bank of £0.00 and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 6 in 2026. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£0.002026
No changefrom £0.00 in 2025

Net Assets as filed for 2022–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2024–2026)

How the figures NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£0.002024£0.002026
No changevs 2024

Total Liabilities

£0.002024£0.002026
No changevs 2024

Employees

6202462026
0%vs 2024

NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2024 and 2026. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. Net assets and total liabilities were filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20222023202420252026
Net Assets£0.000.000.000.000.00
Total Assets£0.000.00–––
Cash in Bank£0.000.00–––
Total Liabilities£0.000.000.000.000.00
Employees66666

NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED covering 2022–2026, across 5 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.

What net assets did NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED report in 2026?

toggle

NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 for 2026. That compares with £0.00 in 2025.

What total assets did NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED report in 2023?

toggle

NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED reported total assets of £0.00 for 2023. That compares with £0.00 in 2022.

What cash in bank did NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED report in 2023?

toggle

NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED reported cash in bank of £0.00 for 2023. That compares with £0.00 in 2022.

How many people does NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED employ?

toggle

NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED reported 6 employees in 2026, compared with 6 in 2025.

How have NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2024 and 2026, NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED's employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 6 in 2024 to 6 in 2026. NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 in 2024 against £0.00 in 2026 and total liabilities of £0.00 in 2024 against £0.00 in 2026; a percentage change cannot be calculated from those bases.

Which years of NRAM PENSIONS LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.