NW TILES LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
NW TILES LTD has not submitted financial statements
NW TILES LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
NW TILES LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for NW TILES LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About NW TILES LTD
NW TILES LTD is an Active company incorporated on 29/06/2026 with the registered office located at Unit 5 Ashville Way, Sutton Weaver, Runcorn WA7 3EZ. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of NW TILES LTD?
NW TILES LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 29/06/2026 .
Where is NW TILES LTD located?
NW TILES LTD is registered at Unit 5 Ashville Way, Sutton Weaver, Runcorn WA7 3EZ.
What does NW TILES LTD do?
NW TILES LTD operates in the Floor and wall covering (43.33 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for NW TILES LTD?
The latest filing was on 29/06/2026: Incorporation.