OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED
OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 10/04/1994 with the registered office located at 5 Smyth Close, Market Harborough, Leicestershire LE16 7NS. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED?
OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 10/04/1994 and dissolved on 09/04/2018.
Where is OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED located?
OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED is registered at 5 Smyth Close, Market Harborough, Leicestershire LE16 7NS.
What does OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED do?
OAKLAND FURNITURE LIMITED operates in the Manufacture of office and shop furniture (31.01 - SIC 2007) sector.