Active

PATHWAY CTM LTD Financials

Company number
09545140Copy
Copy
Registered office
C/O Future Academies Ranelagh Road, Pimlico, London SW1V 3EU
Incorporated
16/04/2015

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
10 (2026)
Latest financial data
2026
Accounts type
Micro Entity

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2026.

Net Assets

£55.21K2026
1.20K%vs 2025

2025: £4.24K

Total Assets

£423.52K2026
-1.04%vs 2025

2025: £427.98K

Total Liabilities

£368.31K2026
-7.13%vs 2025

2025: £396.60K

Employees

102026
0vs 2025

2025: 10

In 2026, PATHWAY CTM LTD reported net assets of £55.21K. The same filing shows total assets of £423.52K and total liabilities of £368.31K. Reported headcount was 10 in 2026. Net Assets rose from £4.24K in 2025 to £55.21K in 2026 (1.20K%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£55.21K2026
1.20K%from £4.24K in 2025

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2021–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

Ratios from the filed figures

Calculated from PATHWAY CTM LTD's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.

Net assets to total assets
13.04%2026
Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
Liabilities to total assets
86.96%2026
Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for PATHWAY CTM LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator2021202220252026
Net Assets£37.96K77.14K4.24K55.21K
Total Assets£232.45K–427.98K423.52K
Cash in Bank£––––
Total Liabilities£194.49K–396.60K368.31K
Employees12131010

PATHWAY CTM LTD financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for PATHWAY CTM LTD covering 2021–2026, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.

PATHWAY CTM LTD reported net assets of £55.21K for 2026. That compares with £4.24K in 2025, a change of 1.20K%.

PATHWAY CTM LTD reported total assets of £423.52K for 2026. That compares with £427.98K in 2025, a change of -1.04%.

PATHWAY CTM LTD reported total liabilities of £368.31K for 2026. That compares with £396.60K in 2025, a change of -7.13%.

PATHWAY CTM LTD reported 10 employees in 2026, compared with 10 in 2025.

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.