PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Dormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2031 |
|---|
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2031 |
|---|
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
2031
Employees
-Net Assets(GBP)
-Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 08/10/2007 with the registered office located at First Floor, The Old Laboratory Paddington House, New Road, Kidderminster, Worcestershire DY10 1AL. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED?
PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 08/10/2007 .
Where is PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED located?
PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is registered at First Floor, The Old Laboratory Paddington House, New Road, Kidderminster, Worcestershire DY10 1AL.
What does PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED do?
PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED operates in the Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis (68.32 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 10/07/2026: Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2025-10-31.