PREGSAFE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
PREGSAFE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
PREGSAFE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About PREGSAFE LIMITED
PREGSAFE LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 15/08/2023 with the registered office located at Millbrook Works, Lower Horseley Fields, Wolverhampton WV1 3DZ. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of PREGSAFE LIMITED?
PREGSAFE LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 15/08/2023 .
Where is PREGSAFE LIMITED located?
PREGSAFE LIMITED is registered at Millbrook Works, Lower Horseley Fields, Wolverhampton WV1 3DZ.
What does PREGSAFE LIMITED do?
PREGSAFE LIMITED operates in the Other service activities n.e.c. goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use (96.09 - SIC 2007) sector.