PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD has not submitted financial statements
PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD
PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 02/06/2025 with the registered office located at 11 Belle Vue Lane Belle Vue Lane, Bushey Heath, Bushey WD23 1GD. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD?
PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 02/06/2025 .
Where is PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD located?
PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD is registered at 11 Belle Vue Lane Belle Vue Lane, Bushey Heath, Bushey WD23 1GD.
What does PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD do?
PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD operates in the Specialised cleaning services (81.22/2 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for PRO PRESSURE WASHING LTD?
The latest filing was on 22/07/2026: Confirmation statement made on 2026-06-01 with updates.