PROBIOSHINE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Dormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| Net assets to total assets |
| Liabilities to total assets |
| Cash to liabilities |
| Cash to total assets |
| Revenue per employee(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| - |
| -355.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2021 |
|---|
| - |
| -355.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
2021
Employees
-Net Assets(GBP)
-355.00 £- *
Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Net assets to total assets
-Liabilities to total assets
-Cash to liabilities
-Cash to total assets
-Revenue per employee(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About PROBIOSHINE LIMITED
PROBIOSHINE LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 13/04/2018 with the registered office located at Brooklands Albion Terrace, Hay-On-Wye, Hereford, Herefordshire HR3 5AP. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of PROBIOSHINE LIMITED?
PROBIOSHINE LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 13/04/2018 and dissolved on 23/05/2023.
Where is PROBIOSHINE LIMITED located?
PROBIOSHINE LIMITED is registered at Brooklands Albion Terrace, Hay-On-Wye, Hereford, Herefordshire HR3 5AP.
What does PROBIOSHINE LIMITED do?
PROBIOSHINE LIMITED operates in the Other business support service activities n.e.c. security (82.99 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for PROBIOSHINE LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 23/05/2023: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.