PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 18/01/2024 with the registered office located at Garden Cottage, Lemmington Hall, Alnwick NE66 2BH. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED?
PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 18/01/2024 .
Where is PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED located?
PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED is registered at Garden Cottage, Lemmington Hall, Alnwick NE66 2BH.
What does PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED do?
PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED operates in the Other business support service activities n.e.c. security (82.99 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for PRUDHOE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 23/06/2026: Micro company accounts made up to 2026-01-31.