Active

R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED Financials

Company number
03881401Copy
Copy
Registered office
C/O Kingston Accountants Ltd 87 Chancery Lane, Ground Floor, London WC2A 1ET
Incorporated
22/11/1999

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
0 (2026)
Latest financial data
2026
Accounts type
Micro Entity

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2026.

Net Assets

£110.51K2026
No changevs 2025

2025: £110.51K

Total Assets

£167.45K2026
No changevs 2025

2025: £167.45K

Total Liabilities

£56.94K2026
No changevs 2025

2025: £56.94K

Employees

02026
0vs 2025

2025: 0

In 2026, R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED reported net assets of £110.51K. The same filing shows total assets of £167.45K and total liabilities of £56.94K. Reported headcount was 0 in 2026. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£110.51K2026
No changefrom £110.51K in 2025

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2022–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2024–2026)

How the figures R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£110.51K2024£110.51K2026
0%vs 2024

0% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Assets

£167.45K2024£167.45K2026
0%vs 2024

0% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Liabilities

£56.94K2024£56.94K2026
0%vs 2024

0% a year compound (CAGR)

Employees

0202402026
No changevs 2024

R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2024 and 2026. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. Employee numbers was filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.

Ratios from the filed figures

Calculated from R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.

Net assets to total assets
66.00%2026
Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
Liabilities to total assets
34.00%2026
Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20222023202420252026
Net Assets£110.51K110.51K110.51K110.51K110.51K
Total Assets£167.45K167.45K167.45K167.45K167.45K
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£–56.94K56.94K56.94K56.94K
Employees33000

R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED covering 2022–2026, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.

R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED reported net assets of £110.51K for 2026. That compares with £110.51K in 2025.

R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED reported total assets of £167.45K for 2026. That compares with £167.45K in 2025.

R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED reported total liabilities of £56.94K for 2026. That compares with £56.94K in 2025.

R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2026, compared with 0 in 2025.

Between 2024 and 2026, R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED's net assets was unchanged, total assets was unchanged and total liabilities was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 0 in 2024 to 0 in 2026. R.E.B.I.I. LIMITED reported employee numbers of 0 in 2024 against 0 in 2026; a percentage change cannot be calculated from that base.

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.