RAJ MOTOR LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
RAJ MOTOR LTD has not submitted financial statements
RAJ MOTOR LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
RAJ MOTOR LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for RAJ MOTOR LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About RAJ MOTOR LTD
RAJ MOTOR LTD is an Active company incorporated on 18/06/2026 with the registered office located at 13 Fullwell Avenue, Ilford IG6 2HA. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of RAJ MOTOR LTD?
RAJ MOTOR LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 18/06/2026 .
Where is RAJ MOTOR LTD located?
RAJ MOTOR LTD is registered at 13 Fullwell Avenue, Ilford IG6 2HA.
What does RAJ MOTOR LTD do?
RAJ MOTOR LTD operates in the Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles (45.11/2 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for RAJ MOTOR LTD?
The latest filing was on 18/06/2026: Incorporation.