Active

RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED Financials

Company number
11185125Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
Unit 4 Turnhams Green, Pincents Lane, Reading RG31 4UH
Incorporated
02/02/2018

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
4 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2023–2025.

Net Assets

£1.002025
No changevs 2024

2024: £1.00

Total Liabilities

£0.002025
No changevs 2024

2024: £0.00

Employees

42025
0vs 2024

2024: 4

In 2025, RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00. The same filing shows total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 4 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2023–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£1.002025
No changefrom £1.00 in 2024

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2023–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£1.002023£1.002025
0%vs 2023

0% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Liabilities

£0.002023£0.002025
No changevs 2023

Employees

4202342025
0%vs 2023

RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. Total liabilities was filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator202320242025
Net Assets£1.001.001.00
Total Assets£–––
Cash in Bank£–––
Total Liabilities£0.000.000.00
Employees444

RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED covering 2023–2025, across 3 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

What net assets did RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00 for 2025. That compares with £1.00 in 2024.

What total liabilities did RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED reported total liabilities of £0.00 for 2025. That compares with £0.00 in 2024.

How many people does RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED employ?

toggle

RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED reported 4 employees in 2025, compared with 4 in 2024.

How have RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2023 and 2025, RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED's net assets was unchanged and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 4 in 2023 to 4 in 2025. RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED reported total liabilities of £0.00 in 2023 against £0.00 in 2025; a percentage change cannot be calculated from that base.

Which years of RAPPIDLY MN HOLDCO LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.