RBK ESTATES LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
RBK ESTATES LTD has not submitted financial statements
RBK ESTATES LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About RBK ESTATES LTD
RBK ESTATES LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 05/07/2025 with the registered office located at 22 Broughton Road, Shrewsbury SY1 4PE. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of RBK ESTATES LTD?
RBK ESTATES LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 05/07/2025 .
Where is RBK ESTATES LTD located?
RBK ESTATES LTD is registered at 22 Broughton Road, Shrewsbury SY1 4PE.
What does RBK ESTATES LTD do?
RBK ESTATES LTD operates in the Buying and selling of own real estate (68.10 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for RBK ESTATES LTD?
The latest filing was on 05/07/2025: Incorporation.