REHEBOTH KUK LTD Financials
- Company number
- 15006484Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 74 Cubbington Road, Coventry CV6 7BN
- Incorporated
- 17/07/2023
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 3 (2026)
- Latest financial data
- 2026
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2024–2026.
Net Assets
2025: £3.00
Total Assets
2025: £3.00
Cash in Bank
2024: £3.00
Total Liabilities
2025: £0.00
Employees
2025: 3
In 2026, REHEBOTH KUK LTD reported net assets of £3.00. The same filing shows total assets of £3.00, cash in bank of £3.00 and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 3 in 2026. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2024–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2024–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2024–2026)
How the figures REHEBOTH KUK LTD filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Liabilities
Employees
REHEBOTH KUK LTD's reported figures were unchanged between 2024 and 2026. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. Total liabilities was filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.
Ratios from the filed figures
Calculated from REHEBOTH KUK LTD's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.
- Net assets to total assets
- 100.00%2026
- Cash to total assets
- 100.00%2025
Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
Reported cash in bank divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for REHEBOTH KUK LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Total Assets£ | – | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Cash in Bank£ | 3.00 | 3.00 | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 |
REHEBOTH KUK LTD financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has REHEBOTH KUK LTD filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for REHEBOTH KUK LTD covering 2024–2026, across 5 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.
What net assets did REHEBOTH KUK LTD report in 2026?
REHEBOTH KUK LTD reported net assets of £3.00 for 2026. That compares with £3.00 in 2025.
What total assets did REHEBOTH KUK LTD report in 2026?
REHEBOTH KUK LTD reported total assets of £3.00 for 2026. That compares with £3.00 in 2025.
What cash in bank did REHEBOTH KUK LTD report in 2025?
REHEBOTH KUK LTD reported cash in bank of £3.00 for 2025. That compares with £3.00 in 2024.
How many people does REHEBOTH KUK LTD employ?
REHEBOTH KUK LTD reported 3 employees in 2026, compared with 3 in 2025.
How have REHEBOTH KUK LTD financials changed over the last 3 years?
Between 2024 and 2026, REHEBOTH KUK LTD's net assets was unchanged and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2024 to 3 in 2026. REHEBOTH KUK LTD reported total liabilities of £0.00 in 2024 against £0.00 in 2026; a percentage change cannot be calculated from that base.
Which years of REHEBOTH KUK LTD financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.