RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. Financials
- Company number
- 08544382Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- Flat 107 25 Indescon Square, London E14 9DG
- Incorporated
- 24/05/2013
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 0 (2026)
- Latest financial data
- 2026
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2026.
Net Assets
2025: £10.00K
Cash in Bank
2025: £10.00K
In 2026, RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. reported net assets of £10.00K. The same filing shows cash in bank of £10.00K. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2022–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2024–2026)
How the figures RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Cash in Bank
0% a year compound (CAGR)
RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.'s reported figures were unchanged between 2024 and 2026. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 10.00K | 10.00K | 10.00K | 10.00K | 10.00K |
| Total Assets£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | 10.00K | 10.00K | 10.00K | 10.00K | 10.00K |
| Total Liabilities£ | – | – | – | – | – |
| Employees | – | – | – | – | – |
RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. covering 2022–2026, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.
What net assets did RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. report in 2026?
RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. reported net assets of £10.00K for 2026. That compares with £10.00K in 2025.
What cash in bank did RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. report in 2026?
RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. reported cash in bank of £10.00K for 2026. That compares with £10.00K in 2025.
How many people does RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. employ?
RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. reported 0 employees in 2026, compared with 0 in 2025.
How have RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. financials changed over the last 3 years?
Between 2024 and 2026, RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.'s net assets was unchanged and cash in bank was unchanged.
Which years of RIGHTHERE INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.