Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Active

RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED Financials

Company number
06066283Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
37 Harley Street, London, W1G 8QG
Incorporated
24/01/2007

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
0 (2026)
Latest financial data
2026
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2026.

Net Assets

£1.00K2026
No changevs 2025

2025: £1.00K

In 2026, RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00K. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£1.00K2026
No changefrom £1.00K in 2025

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2021–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2024–2026)

How the figures RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£1.00K2024£1.00K2026
0%vs 2024

0% a year compound (CAGR)

RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2024 and 2026. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20212022202420252026
Net Assets£1.00K1.00K1.00K1.00K1.00K
Total Assets£–––––
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£–––––
Employees–––––

RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED covering 2021–2026, across 1 reported indicator. The most recent reported year is 2026.

What net assets did RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED report in 2026?

toggle

RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00K for 2026. That compares with £1.00K in 2025.

How many people does RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED employ?

toggle

RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2026, compared with 0 in 2025.

How have RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2024 and 2026, RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED's net assets was unchanged.

Which years of RIPPON PATEL FRENCH LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.