Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Active

RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD Financials

Company number
09486960Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
37 Croydon Road, Beckenham BR3 4AB
Incorporated
12/03/2015

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
0 (2026)
Latest financial data
2026
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2026.

Net Assets

£10.00K2026
No changevs 2025

2025: £10.00K

In 2026, RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD reported net assets of £10.00K. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£10.00K2026
No changefrom £10.00K in 2025

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2022–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2024–2026)

How the figures RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£10.00K2024£10.00K2026
0%vs 2024

0% a year compound (CAGR)

RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD's reported figures were unchanged between 2024 and 2026. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20222023202420252026
Net Assets£10.00K10.00K10.00K10.00K10.00K
Total Assets£–––––
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£–––––
Employees–––––

RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD covering 2022–2026, across 1 reported indicator. The most recent reported year is 2026.

What net assets did RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD report in 2026?

toggle

RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD reported net assets of £10.00K for 2026. That compares with £10.00K in 2025.

How many people does RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD employ?

toggle

RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD reported 0 employees in 2026, compared with 0 in 2025.

How have RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2024 and 2026, RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD's net assets was unchanged.

Which years of RISTECH LIFT CO., LTD financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.