RIVEAL ESTATE LTD Financials
- Company number
- 10546686Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 143 Station Road, Hampton, Middlesex TW12 2AL
- Incorporated
- 04/01/2017
Company snapshot
- Status
- Dissolved
- Employees
- 0 (2021)
- Latest financial data
- 2021
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021.
Net Assets
Cash in Bank
In 2021, RIVEAL ESTATE LTD reported net assets of £100.00. The same filing shows cash in bank of £100.00. 2021 is the first year Okredo holds filed figures for this company, so there is no prior year to compare against yet. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021 only; the table below lists every reported indicator. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Net Assets as filed for 2021. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for RIVEAL ESTATE LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 |
|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 100.00 |
| Total Assets£ | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | 100.00 |
| Total Liabilities£ | – |
| Employees | – |
RIVEAL ESTATE LTD financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has RIVEAL ESTATE LTD filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for RIVEAL ESTATE LTD for 2021, across 2 reported indicators.
What net assets did RIVEAL ESTATE LTD report in 2021?
RIVEAL ESTATE LTD reported net assets of £100.00 for 2021. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.
What cash in bank did RIVEAL ESTATE LTD report in 2021?
RIVEAL ESTATE LTD reported cash in bank of £100.00 for 2021. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.
How many people does RIVEAL ESTATE LTD employ?
RIVEAL ESTATE LTD reported 0 employees in 2021.
Which years of RIVEAL ESTATE LTD financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for 2021. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.