RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD Financials
- Company number
- 10987499Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 69 Aberdeen Avenue, Cambridge CB2 8DL
- Incorporated
- 29/09/2017
Company snapshot
- Status
- Dissolved
- Employees
- 0 (2021)
- Latest financial data
- 2021
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021.
Net Assets
In 2021, RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD reported net assets of £1.00K. 2021 is the first year Okredo holds filed figures for this company, so there is no prior year to compare against yet. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021 only; the table below lists every reported indicator. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Net Assets as filed for 2021. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 |
|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 1.00K |
| Total Assets£ | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | – |
| Employees | – |
RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD for 2021, across 1 reported indicator.
What net assets did RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD report in 2021?
RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD reported net assets of £1.00K for 2021. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.
How many people does RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD employ?
RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD reported 0 employees in 2021.
Which years of RIZHAO STEEL HOLDING GROUP CO., LTD financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for 2021. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.