RJP HIGH TECH LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
RJP HIGH TECH LTD has not submitted financial statements
RJP HIGH TECH LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About RJP HIGH TECH LTD
RJP HIGH TECH LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 20/11/2024 with the registered office located at 5 Barracks Barracks Place, Walsall WS3 1LT. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of RJP HIGH TECH LTD?
RJP HIGH TECH LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 20/11/2024 .
Where is RJP HIGH TECH LTD located?
RJP HIGH TECH LTD is registered at 5 Barracks Barracks Place, Walsall WS3 1LT.
What does RJP HIGH TECH LTD do?
RJP HIGH TECH LTD operates in the Wholesale of computers computer peripheral equipment and software (46.51 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for RJP HIGH TECH LTD?
The latest filing was on 03/03/2026: Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued.