ROFENY LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsMicro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
ROFENY LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
ROFENY LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
ROFENY LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for ROFENY LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About ROFENY LIMITED
ROFENY LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 16/09/2016 with the registered office located at 57 Berwick Avenue, Southport PR8 3LJ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ROFENY LIMITED?
ROFENY LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 16/09/2016 and dissolved on 20/03/2018.
Where is ROFENY LIMITED located?
ROFENY LIMITED is registered at 57 Berwick Avenue, Southport PR8 3LJ.
What does ROFENY LIMITED do?
ROFENY LIMITED operates in the Other human health activities (86.90 - SIC 2007) sector.