SBR AYB LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Full Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
SBR AYB LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
SBR AYB LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About SBR AYB LIMITED
SBR AYB LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 27/11/2023 with the registered office located at 184 Shepherds Bush Road, London W6 7NL. There are currently 3 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SBR AYB LIMITED?
SBR AYB LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 27/11/2023 .
Where is SBR AYB LIMITED located?
SBR AYB LIMITED is registered at 184 Shepherds Bush Road, London W6 7NL.
What does SBR AYB LIMITED do?
SBR AYB LIMITED operates in the Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate (68.20/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for SBR AYB LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 10/07/2026: Total exemption full accounts made up to 2025-12-31.