SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD has not submitted financial statements
SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD
SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 01/10/2025 with the registered office located at 3rd Floor, 86-90 Paul Street, London EC2A 4NE. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD?
SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 01/10/2025 .
Where is SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD located?
SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD is registered at 3rd Floor, 86-90 Paul Street, London EC2A 4NE.
What does SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD do?
SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD operates in the Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet (47.91 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for SHIFT MUSIC GROUP LTD?
The latest filing was on 01/10/2025: Incorporation.