SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Full Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD has not submitted financial statements
SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Marine fishingComp. code:
SC513258Reg. date:
17/08/2015Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12472369Reg. date:
19/02/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Growing of other perennial cropsComp. code:
04968707Reg. date:
19/11/2003Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
10854082Reg. date:
06/07/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
11578625Reg. date:
20/09/2018Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Description
About SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD
SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 22/11/2017 with the registered office located at C/O Uhy Hacker Young Lanyon House, Mission Court, Newport NP20 2DW. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD?
SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 22/11/2017 and dissolved on 16/03/2021.
Where is SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD located?
SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD is registered at C/O Uhy Hacker Young Lanyon House, Mission Court, Newport NP20 2DW.
What does SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD do?
SIMON HICKEY PROMOTIONS LTD operates in the Other sports activities (93.19/9 - SIC 2007) sector.