SINOPOSHIA LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
SINOPOSHIA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
SINOPOSHIA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
SINOPOSHIA LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for SINOPOSHIA LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About SINOPOSHIA LIMITED
SINOPOSHIA LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 04/09/2015 with the registered office located at 116 Oval Road North, Dagenham RM10 9EP. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SINOPOSHIA LIMITED?
SINOPOSHIA LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 04/09/2015 and dissolved on 24/10/2017.
Where is SINOPOSHIA LIMITED located?
SINOPOSHIA LIMITED is registered at 116 Oval Road North, Dagenham RM10 9EP.
What does SINOPOSHIA LIMITED do?
SINOPOSHIA LIMITED operates in the Hospital activities (86.10/1 - SIC 2007) sector.