SITEK DATA LIMITED

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

SITEK DATA LIMITED

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

11134293Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

05/01/2018

Size

Unreported

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

63-66 Hatton Garden Fifth Floor Suite 23, London EC1N 8LECopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Unreported Accounts

Confirmation

See more events →

Financial Ratios

SITEK DATA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements

SITEK DATA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

2
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

0

SITEK DATA LIMITED has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for SITEK DATA LIMITED.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About SITEK DATA LIMITED

SITEK DATA LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 05/01/2018 with the registered office located at 63-66 Hatton Garden Fifth Floor Suite 23, London EC1N 8LE. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of SITEK DATA LIMITED?

toggle

SITEK DATA LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 05/01/2018 and dissolved on 25/02/2020.

Where is SITEK DATA LIMITED located?

toggle

SITEK DATA LIMITED is registered at 63-66 Hatton Garden Fifth Floor Suite 23, London EC1N 8LE.

What does SITEK DATA LIMITED do?

toggle

SITEK DATA LIMITED operates in the Data processing hosting and related activities (63.11 - SIC 2007) sector.