SMB BHAM LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
SMB BHAM LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
SMB BHAM LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About SMB BHAM LIMITED
SMB BHAM LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 22/01/2024 with the registered office located at 91 Soho Hill, Birmingham B19 1AY. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SMB BHAM LIMITED?
SMB BHAM LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 22/01/2024 .
Where is SMB BHAM LIMITED located?
SMB BHAM LIMITED is registered at 91 Soho Hill, Birmingham B19 1AY.
What does SMB BHAM LIMITED do?
SMB BHAM LIMITED operates in the Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. (64.20/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for SMB BHAM LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 01/07/2026: Confirmation statement made on 2026-07-01 with updates.