SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED
SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 25/09/2024 with the registered office located at 236 Ashton Road, Oldham OL8 1QN. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED?
SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 25/09/2024 and dissolved on 31/12/2024.
Where is SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED located?
SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED is registered at 236 Ashton Road, Oldham OL8 1QN.
What does SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED do?
SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED operates in the Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices mineral water and soft drinks (46.34/1 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for SMOKED MEAT V&G LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 31/12/2024: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.