SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Wholesale of other fuels and related productsComp. code:
00584163Reg. date:
17/05/1957Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Wholesale of other machinery and equipmentComp. code:
06746467Reg. date:
11/11/2008Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Wholesale of clothing and footwearComp. code:
NI003047Reg. date:
21/12/1951Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Non-specialised wholesale tradeComp. code:
14414483Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Non-specialised wholesale of food beverages and tobaccoComp. code:
03019950Reg. date:
09/02/1995Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED
SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED is an Active company incorporated on 28/07/2026 with the registered office located at Unit 424 Moat House, 54 Bloomfield Avenue, Belfast BT5 5AD. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED?
SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 28/07/2026 .
Where is SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED located?
SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED is registered at Unit 424 Moat House, 54 Bloomfield Avenue, Belfast BT5 5AD.
What does SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED do?
SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED operates in the Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods (46.19 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for SOAR GLOBAL TRADE & LOGISTICS LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 28/07/2026: Incorporation.