Active

SOUTHSIDE RTM COMPANY LIMITED Financials

Company number
06618733Copy
Copy
Registered office
135 Bramley Road, London N14 4UT
Incorporated
12/06/2008

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
6 (2024)
Latest financial data
2026
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2026.

Net Assets

£0.002026
No changevs 2025

2025: £0.00

Employees

62024
0vs 2023

2023: 6

In 2026, SOUTHSIDE RTM COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00. Reported headcount was 6 in 2024. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£0.002026
No changefrom £0.00 in 2025

Net Assets as filed for 2022–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for SOUTHSIDE RTM COMPANY LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20222023202420252026
Net Assets£0.000.000.000.000.00
Total Assets£–––––
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£–––––
Employees666––

SOUTHSIDE RTM COMPANY LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for SOUTHSIDE RTM COMPANY LIMITED covering 2022–2026, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.

SOUTHSIDE RTM COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 for 2026. That compares with £0.00 in 2025.

SOUTHSIDE RTM COMPANY LIMITED reported 6 employees in 2024, compared with 6 in 2023.

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.