SPACEABILITY LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
SPACEABILITY LTD has not submitted financial statements
SPACEABILITY LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About SPACEABILITY LTD
SPACEABILITY LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 13/10/2020 with the registered office located at 7 Heyford Avenue, Manchester M40 3LS. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SPACEABILITY LTD?
SPACEABILITY LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 13/10/2020 and dissolved on 25/10/2022.
Where is SPACEABILITY LTD located?
SPACEABILITY LTD is registered at 7 Heyford Avenue, Manchester M40 3LS.
What does SPACEABILITY LTD do?
SPACEABILITY LTD operates in the Dormant Company (99.99/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for SPACEABILITY LTD?
The latest filing was on 25/10/2022: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.