SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 10259479CopyCopy
- Industry
- Leasing of intellectual property and similar products except copyright works (77.40 - SIC 2007)
- Registered office
- Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London EC4N 6AF
- Incorporated
- 01/07/2016
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 3 (2025)
- Latest financial data
- 2025
- Accounts type
- Dormant
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.
Net Assets
2024: £1.00K
Total Assets
2024: £1.00K
Cash in Bank
2024: £1.00K
Total Liabilities
2024: £0.00
Employees
2024: 3
In 2025, SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00K. The same filing shows total assets of £1.00K, cash in bank of £1.00K and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 3 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2022–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2023–2025)
How the figures SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Cash in Bank
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Assets
0% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Liabilities
Employees
SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. Total liabilities was filed as nil in each of these years, so the direction here rests on the remaining measures. See the full year-by-year figures.
Ratios from the filed figures
Calculated from SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.
- Net assets to total assets
- 100.00%2025
- Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
- Cash to total assets
- 100.00%2025
- Reported cash in bank divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | – | 1.00K | 1.00K | 1.00K | 1.00K |
| Total Assets£ | – | 1.00K | 1.00K | 1.00K | 1.00K |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | 1.00K | 1.00K | 1.00K | 1.00K |
| Total Liabilities£ | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 5 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.
SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £1.00K for 2025. That compares with £1.00K in 2024.
SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED reported total assets of £1.00K for 2025. That compares with £1.00K in 2024.
SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED reported cash in bank of £1.00K for 2025. That compares with £1.00K in 2024.
SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED reported 3 employees in 2025, compared with 3 in 2024.
Between 2023 and 2025, SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED's net assets was unchanged, cash in bank was unchanged, total assets was unchanged and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2023 to 3 in 2025. SPACEHARMONY-SYSTEM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED reported total liabilities of £0.00 in 2023 against £0.00 in 2025; a percentage change cannot be calculated from that base.
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.